Saturday, 08 May 2021, 7:25 PM
KIBLAT IKLAN
SITE IKLAN
SUPPORT SITE
Login form
[ New messages · Members · Aturan Main · Search · RSS ]
  • Page 1 of 1
  • 1
FORUM JUAL BELI » SUPPLIER & DISTRIBUTOR » SUPPLIER LAINNYA » ferry (*Best Sale* Otdr Anritsu All Type “Murah&Berkualitas”!!)
ferry
ferryqelta14Date: Tuesday, 03 Nov 2015, 8:42 AM | Message # 1
Private
Group: Users
Messages: 4
Reputation: 0
Status: Offline
Anritsu MT9083C Single Mode 1310nm
(45dB Dynamic Range) and 1550nm (45dB Dynamic Range) Basic OTDR Kit
The Anritsu ACCESS Master MT9083
Series is designed to be the perfect tool for any application - from 50 feet
fiber drops to 60 mile backbone cables, single mode to multimode.
All models feature 0.8m dead zones
(typ), standard light source, connector inspection microscope support, USB data
storage, long battery life and an enhanced indoor/outdoor display for direct
sunlight viewing.
BasicKit Includes:                                             
  • Enhanced display
  • Rugged display cover
  • Softcase
  • Full 3 Year Factory Direct Warranty

Anritsu MT9083 Series ACCESS MasterKey Features:
  • Ready to test in less than 15 seconds…and all day without recharging
  • Enhanced outdoor display option for excellent visibility – even in direct sunlight
  • Specialized testing modes simplify operation
  • High resolution and high dynamic range ensure thorough and complete fiber evaluation
  • Intelligent analysis software identifies problem splices, connectors and even macrobends
  • Rugged, sealed design provides years of service in the most challenging environments
  • IP testing option verifies throughput, frame loss and point-to-point connectivity
  • Test up to four wavelengths with a single unit – single mode, multimode or both
  • Unique in-service testing without the need for external filters
  • Verify connector quality with optional connector inspection microscope

·        Contact Person:
Ferry
______________________
PT.
Panca Wahyu Mandiri 
·        Ph          : 021-55782056 - 021- 55782057
·        Fax         : 021-55782058
·        Mobile  : 081314666889
·        Webs: www.indonetwork.co.id/alatfiberoptic
·                    www.pancawahyumandiri.com
·                    www.pancawahyumandiri.co.id
Ruko Metropolis Town Square Jl. Hartono
Raya, Blok GG-2 No.5
Modernland - Tangerang 15117, Banten
Indonesia
Attachments: 5783107.jpg(56.3 Kb)
 
FORUM JUAL BELI » SUPPLIER & DISTRIBUTOR » SUPPLIER LAINNYA » ferry (*Best Sale* Otdr Anritsu All Type “Murah&Berkualitas”!!)
  • Page 1 of 1
  • 1
Search:

SITE FRIENDS
  • ARCHIEF DESIGN
  • ARCHIEF ARSITEK
  • JASA DESAIN RUMAH
  • JASA ARSITEK
  • Free Online Games
  • All HTML Tags
  • Browser Kits
  • SEO ESTATE
  • SEO Stats powered by MyPagerank.Net
  • Ping your blog, website, or RSS feed for Free
  • Yahoo bot last visit powered by MyPagerank.Net
  • Msn bot last visit powered by MyPagerank.Net
  • Search
    Copyright By Kiblat Iklan © 2021

    Website builderuCoz